SC MILS 05 vs SV ABSAM

back to top
Teams information
no team logo

Sc Mils 05

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Austria
website
no team logo

SV Absam

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Austria
website
Next match
no team logo
2026-10-24 14:00
Sc Mils 05 vs SV Absam
 country flag Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
no team logo
no team logo
2026-10-24 14:00
Sc Mils 05 vs SV Absam
 country flag Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
no team logo
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-17 SC Munster 1963 3 1 Sc Mils 05 +
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-10-10 Sc Mils 05 4 2 Kundl +
Half time result2 1
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-10-03 Kematen 5 0 Sc Mils 05 +
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-09-26 Sc Mils 05 1 0 Innsbrucker AC +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-09-19 SV Haiming 0 1 Sc Mils 05 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-09-12 Sc Mils 05 1 1 Woergl +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-09-05 Sc Mils 05 2 2 Fc Stubai +
Half time result2 2
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-08-28 SV Kolsass/Weer 2 4 Sc Mils 05 +
Half time result1 2
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-08-22 Sc Mils 05 3 2 Sv Oberperfuss +
Half time result3 1
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-08-15 FC Volders 1 1 Sc Mils 05 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
Team form
DWWDDWWLWL
2026-10-18 SV Absam 3 1 SV Kolsass/Weer +
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-10-11 Sv Oberperfuss 3 4 SV Absam +
Half time result2 3
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-10-03 SV Absam 3 0 FC Volders +
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-09-26 Voelser Sv 2 3 SV Absam +
Half time result1 3
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-09-19 SV Absam 3 3 Ebbs +
Half time result2 1
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-09-13 FC Natters 2 2 SV Absam +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-09-05 SV Absam 0 0 SV Telfs +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-08-28 Fc Stubai 1 3 SV Absam +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-08-22 SC Munster 1963 0 5 SV Absam +
Half time result0 4
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
2026-08-14 SV Absam 2 1 Kundl +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
Team form
WWWDDDWWWW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Sc Mils 05 wins
5
Number of Sc Mils 05 draws
3
Number of Sc Mils 05 loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.8
Average conceded goals per match
1.8
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of SV Absam wins
7
Number of SV Absam draws
3
Number of SV Absam loses
0
Average scored goals per match
2.8
Average conceded goals per match
1.3
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
9
Matches under 2.5 goals in
1
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 SV Haiming 0 0 0 0 0-0 26
2 SV Absam 0 0 0 0 0-0 25
3 Kundl 0 0 0 0 0-0 23
4 Kematen 0 0 0 0 0-0 21
5 SV Telfs 0 0 0 0 0-0 21
6 Innsbrucker AC 0 0 0 0 0-0 19
7 Sc Mils 05 0 0 0 0 0-0 18
8 Ebbs 0 0 0 0 0-0 15
9 FC Volders 0 0 0 0 0-0 15
10 FC Natters 0 0 0 0 0-0 14
11 Fc Stubai 0 0 0 0 0-0 13
12 SC Munster 1963 0 0 0 0 0-0 13
13 Voelser Sv 0 0 0 0 0-0 12
14 SV Kolsass/Weer 0 0 0 0 0-0 10
15 Sv Oberperfuss 0 0 0 0 0-0 9
16 Woergl 0 0 0 0 0-0 9
Austria - Tirol 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 SV Haiming 0 0 0 0 0-0 26
2 SV Absam 0 0 0 0 0-0 25
3 Kundl 0 0 0 0 0-0 23
4 Kematen 0 0 0 0 0-0 21
5 SV Telfs 0 0 0 0 0-0 21
6 Innsbrucker AC 0 0 0 0 0-0 19
7 Sc Mils 05 0 0 0 0 0-0 18
8 Ebbs 0 0 0 0 0-0 15
9 FC Volders 0 0 0 0 0-0 15
10 FC Natters 0 0 0 0 0-0 14
11 Fc Stubai 0 0 0 0 0-0 13
12 SC Munster 1963 0 0 0 0 0-0 13
13 Voelser Sv 0 0 0 0 0-0 12
14 SV Kolsass/Weer 0 0 0 0 0-0 10
15 Sv Oberperfuss 0 0 0 0 0-0 9
16 Woergl 0 0 0 0 0-0 9
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Sc Mils 0550%
draw30%
opponent20%
Halftime 1 X 2
Sc Mils 0530%
draw40%
opponent30%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Sc Mils 0550%
draw30%
opponent20%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over80%
under20%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Sc Mils 05 goals only
over40%
under60%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Sc Mils 05 goals only
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Sc Mils 05 goals only
over20%
under80%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-120%
2-320%
4+60%
Team to score
both70%
only one30%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd40%
even60%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Sc Mils 05 goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Sc Mils 05 goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal10%
First goal in matches
Sc Mils 050%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Sc Mils 050%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Sc Mils 050%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Sc Mils 050%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Sc Mils 050%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Sc Mils 050%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Sc Mils 050%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal60%
2-3 goals30%
4+10%
Half with most goals
1 HT50%
2 HT20%
tie30%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
SV Absam70%
draw30%
opponent0%
Halftime 1 X 2
SV Absam60%
draw20%
opponent20%
Seconf half 1 X 2
SV Absam50%
draw30%
opponent20%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over90%
under10%
Over/under 1.5 goals for SV Absam goals only
over90%
under10%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over90%
under10%
Over/under 2.5 goals for SV Absam goals only
over70%
under30%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over70%
under30%
Over/under 3.5 goals for SV Absam goals only
over20%
under80%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-110%
2-320%
4+70%
Team to score
both70%
only one20%
neighter10%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd50%
even50%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
SV Absam goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal10%
Time of first SV Absam goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal10%
First goal in matches
SV Absam0%
opponent0%
without goal10%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
SV Absam0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
SV Absam0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
SV Absam0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
SV Absam0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
SV Absam0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
SV Absam0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal60%
2-3 goals30%
4+10%
Half with most goals
1 HT30%
2 HT40%
tie30%